See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Services d'assurances pour la Ville de Descartes
Beschreibung: Souscription des contrats d'assurance pour la Ville de Descartes
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Beschreibung: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Interne Kennung: 202601-1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Beschreibung: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Interne Kennung: 202601-2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Beschreibung: Assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Interne Kennung: 202601-3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Assurance de la protection juridique
Beschreibung: Assurance de la protection juridique
Interne Kennung: 202601-4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513000 Rechtsschutz- und Allgefahrenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Assurance de la protection juridique des agents et des élus
Beschreibung: Assurance de la protection juridique des agents et des élus
Interne Kennung: 202601-5
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Assurance des prestations statutaires
Beschreibung: Assurance des prestations statutaires
Interne Kennung: 202601-6
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 202601-1
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 202601-2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 202601-3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 202601-4
Main classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 202601-5
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 202601-6
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services