2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Elaboration du SDAEP, du PGSSE et du Diagnostic Territorial sur le périmètre du SERA
Beschreibung: Élaboration du Schéma directeur d'eau potable, du PGSSE et du Diagnostic Territorial d'accès à l'eau pour tous.
Interne Kennung: E-2026-07-PI-AEP-01_SDAEP_PGSSE
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79311000 Umfragen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros, 71335000 Technische Studien, 41110000 Trinkwasser
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
498843-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 79311000 Survey services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services, 71335000 Engineering studies, 41110000 Drinking water
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0