2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Levering technische materialen
Beschreibung: Leveren van technische materialen Zie BD
Interne Kennung: NIPV2026-EA-3733
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44000000 Baukonstruktionen und Baustoffe; Bauhilfsprodukte (elektrische Apparate ausgenommen)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Verlengingsopties, zie BD
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Levering technische materialen
Internal identifier: NIPV2026-EA-3733
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44000000 Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
Additional classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Verlengingsopties, zie BD