Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33181100 Dialysatoren
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Timiş (RO424)
Land: Rumänien
Zusätzliche Informationen: La sediul beneficiarului
Wert
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33181100 Haemodialysis devices
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Timiş (RO424)
Country: Romania
Additional information: La sediul beneficiarului
Value