499229-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Bauarbeiten für Schulgebäude – Refurbishment of Science Classrooms and Preparation Room, Including Works to an Existing Classroom to Accommodate the New Science Classroom on the 2nd Floor at Scoil Mhuire, Buncrana
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Refurbishment of Science Classrooms and Preparation Room, Including Works to an Existing Classroom to Accommodate the New Science Classroom on the 2nd Floor at Scoil Mhuire, Buncrana
Beschreibung: Refurbishment of Science Classrooms and Preparation Room, Including Works to an Existing Classroom to Accommodate the New Science Classroom on the 2nd Floor at Scoil Mhuire, Buncrana. See cover letter for full description of works.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45214200 Bauarbeiten für Schulgebäude
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45214220 Bau von weiterführenden Schulen, 45332200 Wasserinstallationsarbeiten, 45330000 Installateurarbeiten, 39715300 Sanitäreinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
499229-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45214220 Secondary school construction work, 45332200 Water plumbing work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 39715300 Plumbing equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0