2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Partenariat d’innovation relatif à la recherche et développement et à l’acquisition d’un système de réchauffage des rations de combat
Beschreibung: Partenariat d’innovation relatif à la recherche et développement et à l’acquisition d’un système de réchauffage des rations de combat
Interne Kennung: DAF_2024_000497
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39711440 Kochringe
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: recherche et développement et à l’acquisition d’un système de réchauffage des rations de combat
Interne Kennung: DAF 497
499363-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: DAF_2024_000497
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39711440 Boiling rings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: DAF 497