2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: OT IDS Platform
Beschreibung: Het voorwerp van de aanbesteding is het leveren, implementeren, functioneel beheren en ondersteunen van een OT Cyber Defense Centerl (CDC) Intrusion Detection System (IDS) inclusief bijbehorende fysieke sensoren en softwareplatform.
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35120000 Überwachungs- und Sicherheitssysteme und -einrichtungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 35125100 Sensoren
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
499590-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Surveillance and security systems and devices – OT IDS Platform
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: OT IDS Platform
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices
Additional classification (cpv): 35125100 Sensors
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000