499946-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Technische Ausbildung – ManagEnergy IV - Capacity building for local and regional energy agencies and public authorities
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelManagEnergy IV - Capacity building for local and regional energy agencies and public authorities
BeschreibungContinuation and further development of the ManagEnergy support facility for local and regional energy agencies and public authorities.
Interne KennungCINEA/2026/OP/0028
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80531200 Technische Ausbildung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001