2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Governance and financing models for the 3 REHs in Iasi, Cluj and Craiova
Beschreibung: Advisory support to ANDIS in developing the governance and financing models for the 3 Regional Emergency Hospitals in Iasi, Cluj and Craiova
Interne Kennung: AA-012642-002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71356200 Technische Hilfe
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: This tender procedure, and the consecutive service contract, are launched with a “suspension clause”. This entails that the foreseen duration is subject to the signature of an addendum to the PASSA with ANDIS (“PASSA ANDIS”).