2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: LIST 2026_23_PO_Digitalization-Transformation
Beschreibung: This Contract is to engage a highly qualified service provider to deliver comprehensive project management support for the Digitalization & Transformation project of the Finance & Administration department (F&A) inside LIST.
Interne Kennung: 2601830
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79421000 Projektmanagement, außer Projektüberwachung von Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: This Contract is to engage a highly qualified service provider to deliver comprehensive project management support for the Digitalization & Transformation project of the Finance & Administration department (F&A) inside LIST
Interne Kennung: 0