See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2026_008CP - Aquisição de serviços de circuitos de dados
Beschreibung: 2026_008CP - Aquisição de serviços de circuitos de dados
Interne Kennung: 2026_008CP
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Nos termos do Caderno de Encargos
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 64227000 Integrierte Fernmeldedienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026_008CP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Nos termos do Caderno de Encargos
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64227000 Integrated telecommunications services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000