Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 77100000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Landwirtschaft
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Midden-Noord-Brabant (NL415)
Land: Niederlande
Zusätzliche Informationen: Gemeente Tilburg.
Geschätzte Dauer
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77100000 Agricultural services
Place of performance
Country: Netherlands
Additional information: Gemeente Tilburg.
Estimated duration