501507-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Solarenergie – 2026 NMBI RFT for Solar Power Panels Installation
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2026 NMBI RFT for Solar Power Panels Installation
Beschreibung: The authority seeks proposals for the design, supply, installation, commissioning, and maintenance of a 37 kW (approx.) solar photovoltaic (PV) system to be mounted on the roof of the corporate offices in Blackrock, Co. Dublin. The system will be installed on a commercial property and must comply with all relevant Irish and EU standards.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09330000 Solarenergie
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09331000 Solarbatterien, 09332000 Sonnenenergieanlage, 09331200 Photovoltaische Solarmodule/Solarzellen, 45261215 Solarzellendachdeckarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0