2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Modernizacja i rozbudowa oczyszczalni ścieków w Błoniu
Beschreibung: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest realizacja zadania inwestycyjnego – wykonanie robót budowlanych pn. „Modernizacja i rozbudowa oczyszczalni ścieków w Błoniu”. Przedmiot zamówienia jest podzielony na 2 zadania: 1) Zadanie nr 1: Rozbudowa Oczyszczalni Ścieków w Błoniu; 2) Zadanie nr 2: Budowa budynku na osad odwodniony z obiektami towarzyszącymi na oczyszczalni ścieków w Błoniu podzielona na: a) Zadanie nr 2.A Zaprojektowanie i budowa budynku na osad odwodniony z obiektami towarzyszącymi na Oczyszczalni Ścieków w Błoniu; b) Zadanie nr 2.B Remont budynku odwadniania osadu wraz z wymianą urządzeń na Oczyszczalni Ścieków w Błoniu (obejmujący również dostawę i montaż prasy).
Interne Kennung: P-1/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45252127 Bau von Abwasserbehandlungsanlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45100000 Baureifmachung, 45111300 Abbauarbeiten, 45200000 Komplett- oder Teilbauleistungen im Hochbau sowie Tiefbauarbeiten, 45300000 Bauinstallationsarbeiten, 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen, 45331210 Installation von Lüftungsanlagen, 45400000 Baufertigstellung, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45233140 Straßenarbeiten, 45252210 Bau von Wasserreinigungsanlagen, 45262310 Stahlbetonarbeiten, 45262311 Betonrohbauarbeiten, 45223100 Zusammenbau von Metallkonstruktionen, 45262500 Maurerarbeiten, 45332000 Installateurarbeiten und Verlegung von Abwasserleitungen, 45231300 Bauarbeiten für Wasser- und Abwasserrohrleitungen, 42996900 Schlammbehandlungsanlage
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45100000 Baureifmachung, 45111300 Abbauarbeiten, 45200000 Komplett- oder Teilbauleistungen im Hochbau sowie Tiefbauarbeiten, 45300000 Bauinstallationsarbeiten, 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen, 45331210 Installation von Lüftungsanlagen, 45400000 Baufertigstellung, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45233140 Straßenarbeiten, 45252200 Einrichtungen für Reinigungsanlagen, 45262310 Stahlbetonarbeiten, 45262311 Betonrohbauarbeiten, 45223100 Zusammenbau von Metallkonstruktionen, 45262500 Maurerarbeiten, 45332000 Installateurarbeiten und Verlegung von Abwasserleitungen, 45231300 Bauarbeiten für Wasser- und Abwasserrohrleitungen, 42996900 Schlammbehandlungsanlage
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: P-1/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45252127 Wastewater treatment plant construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45100000 Site preparation work, 45111300 Dismantling works, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45331210 Ventilation installation work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45233140 Roadworks, 45252210 Water purification plant construction work, 45262310 Reinforced-concrete work, 45262311 Concrete carcassing work, 45223100 Assembly of metal structures, 45262500 Masonry and bricklaying work, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 42996900 Sludge-processing equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45100000 Site preparation work, 45111300 Dismantling works, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45300000 Building installation work, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45331210 Ventilation installation work, 45400000 Building completion work, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45233140 Roadworks, 45252200 Purification plant equipment, 45262310 Reinforced-concrete work, 45262311 Concrete carcassing work, 45223100 Assembly of metal structures, 45262500 Masonry and bricklaying work, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 42996900 Sludge-processing equipment