2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Maintenance de véhicules et services de pneumatique
Beschreibung: Le présent marché a pour objet la réalisation de prestations d'entretien, de maintenance et de réparation des véhicules de la société.
Interne Kennung: PF-AOO-2026-001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50100000 Reparatur, Wartung und zugehörige Dienste für Fahrzeuge und zugehörige Ausrüstungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50110000 Reparatur und Wartung von Kraftfahrzeugen und zugehörigen Ausrüstungen, 50112000 Reparatur und Wartung von Personenwagen, 50112110 Karosseriereparatur für Fahrzeuge, 34300000 Teile und Zubehör für Fahrzeuge und deren Motoren, 34351100 Reifen für Kraftfahrzeuge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Maintenance et réparation des véhicules
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50112000 Reparatur und Wartung von Personenwagen, 50112110 Karosseriereparatur für Fahrzeuge, 34300000 Teile und Zubehör für Fahrzeuge und deren Motoren, 50110000 Reparatur und Wartung von Kraftfahrzeugen und zugehörigen Ausrüstungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Prestation de pneumatique sur site (sites fixes, sites itinérants)
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34351100 Reifen für Kraftfahrzeuge
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: PF-AOO-2026-001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50110000 Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment, 50112000 Repair and maintenance services of cars, 50112110 Body-repair services for vehicles, 34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines, 34351100 Tyres for motor cars
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 50112000 Repair and maintenance services of cars, 50112110 Body-repair services for vehicles, 34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines, 50110000 Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 34351100 Tyres for motor cars