See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dostawa produktów MPS z podziałem na części
Beschreibung: Opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawarto w Załączniku nr 1,2 do SWZ.
Interne Kennung: 72/KPW/MPS/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09211600 Öle zur Verwendung in hydraulischen Systemen sowie zu anderer Verwendung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Część I: Dostawa płynu hydraulicznego
Beschreibung: Opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawarto w Załączniku nr 1, 2 do SWZ
Interne Kennung: 72/KPW/MPS/2026-I
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Część II: Dostawa smaru
Interne Kennung: 72/KPW/MPS/2026-II
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09210000 Schmierpäparate
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: Część III: Dostawa produktów MPS
Interne Kennung: 72/KPW/MPS/2026 -III
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09211800 Mineralöle und Erdölpräparate
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 72/KPW/MPS/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09211600 Oils for use in hydraulic systems and other purposes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 72/KPW/MPS/2026-I
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Część II: Dostawa smaru
Internal identifier: 72/KPW/MPS/2026-II
Main classification (cpv): 09210000 Lubricating preparations
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Część III: Dostawa produktów MPS
Internal identifier: 72/KPW/MPS/2026 -III
Main classification (cpv): 09211800 Petroleum oils and preparations