Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50700000 Reparatur und Wartung von Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): A Coruña (ES111)
Land: Spanien
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): A Coruña (ES111)
Country: Spain