2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of 2 crane vehicles
Beschreibung: 2 sanitation vehicles shall be procured for the sanitation section of MOVAR, for the collection of household waste in Moss, Våler, Råde and Vestby municipalities. The procurement is for the delivery of complete vehicles consisting of a chassis, compressive refuse aggregate and crane for emptying bottom emptying and buried containers. The vehicles shall be one-man officers and adapted to efficient operation in densely populated areas.
Interne Kennung: 26/3281
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges einstufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34144510 Fahrzeuge für Abfall
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34144511 Müllfahrzeuge, 34144512 Müllverdichtungsfahrzeuge, 42414400 Auf Fahrzeugen montierte Kräne
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000