Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60130000 Personensonderbeförderung (Straße)
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Ličko-senjska županija (HR032)
Land: Kroatien
Zusätzliche Informationen: Usluga se pruža na području Grada Gospića po mjestima odnosno relacijama kako je navedeno u Tehničkim specifikacijama.
Geschätzte Dauer
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
Place of performance
Country: Croatia
Estimated duration