See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dynamic Purchasing System Regarding the Purchase of Research and Laboratory Equipment (2021)
Beschreibung: The pre-qualification specifications include a summary of the creation of SDU's Dynamic Purchasing System regarding the purchase of research and laboratory equipment including the conditions for applying for admission to the system. The Dynamic Purchasing System is divided into 7 categories, for which the applicants who meet the qualification requirements are pre-qualified, and in which the specific procurements are carried out: • autoclaves; • cooling and freezing storage solutions; • electrical measuring and testing equipment; • environmental control equipment; • incubators; • microscopes; • physical and chemical analysis equipment.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 159322-2021
Interne Kennung: 298227
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33191110 Autoklaven, 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte, 33191100 Sterilisationsapparate, 33191000 Sterilisierungs-, Desinfektions- und Reinigungsausrüstung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: 7. Physical and Chemical Analysis Equipment
Beschreibung: For example but not limited to: - IC- Ion Chromatography - GC – Gas chromatography - CE – Capillary electrophoresis instruments - SFC – Supercritical Fluid Chromatography - LC – Liquid chromatography (HPLC, UHPLC, nano-LC and preparative HPLC - GPC – SEC - Other chromatography solutions - Accessories for chromatography - MALDI mass spectrometry (MS) instruments - Electrospray ionization (ESI) mass spectrometry instruments - ICP- MS systems - TOF-MS systems - Ion Trap MS instruments - Orbitrap and ion cyclotron resonance (FT-MS) instruments - CyTOF spectrometry and similar systems - Ion mobility spectrometry (IMS) systems - Tandem mass spectrometry systems (MS/MS) - Hybrid tandem mass spectrometry systems (e.g. Q-TOF, Q-Orbitrap, IMS-MS, etc.) - Mass spectrometry imaging (MSI) systems (MALDI, DESI, etc.) - Hyphenated liquid chromatography – mass spectrometry systems (LC-MS) - Hyphenated gas chromatography – mass spectrometry systems (GC-MS) - Hyphenated capillary electrophoresis-mass spectrometry (CE-MS) - Accessories for mass spectrometry, including software and hardware - IR-MS systems - LC-NMR-MS systems - Other types of ionization and mass spectrometry solutions/configurations - Nuclear magnetic resonance (NMR) spectrometers - Electron spin resonance (ESR)/ Electron paramagnetic resonance (EPR) spectrometers - NIR - FTIR - Atomic absorption spectroscopy (AAS) - Single crystal X-ray diffractometers - Powder X-ray diffractometers - ICP-OES - MP-AES – Microwave Plasma – Atomic Emission Spectrometry - Direct Mercury Analyzers (DMA) - Raman spectrometer - Dynamic Light scattering (Size measurement) - Advanced plate reader (multiple detection mode or monochromator) - UV-VIS spectrophotometer - Other types of spectroscopy instruments - Accessories for spectroscopy
Interne Kennung: 299068
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38430000 Erkennungs- und Analysegeräte, 38432210 Gaschromatografen, 38432200 Chromatografen, 38433100 Massenspektrometer, 38433000 Spektrometer