2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Security monitoring services (excluding static guard) and Fire Alarm, Emergency Lighting and Electronic Security Systems maintenance for Saint John of God Community Services clg
Beschreibung: The Services comprise Security Services (excluding Static Guarding) and Maintenance Services for Fire Alarm, Emergency Lighting and/or Electronic Security Systems for Saint John of God Community Services CLG. The Contracting Authority intends to appoint a single provider per Lot to deliver the Services described. Further details on Appendix 1 of this RFT.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79710000 Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50700000 Reparatur und Wartung von Einrichtungen in Gebäuden, 35120000 Überwachungs- und Sicherheitssysteme und -einrichtungen, 50710000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen und mechanischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden, 35100000 Not- und Sicherheitsausrüstungen, 35125300 Sicherheitskameras, 31625000 Einbruchs- und Feuermelder, 31625100 Brandmeldesysteme, 31625200 Brandmeldeanlagen, 45312100 Installation von Brandmeldeanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Leinster
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Kerry
Interne Kennung: 2