See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Exploitation et maintenance des installations de production thermique
Beschreibung: Montant estimatif du lot 1 sur 48 mois : 700000,00 euro(s) HT Montant estimatif du lot 2 sur 48 mois : 56000,00 euro(s) HT
Interne Kennung: 26S0007
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50720000 Reparatur und Wartung von Zentralheizungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50730000 Reparatur und Wartung von Kühlgruppen, 65320000 Betrieb von elektrischen Anlagen, 71314000 Dienstleistungen im Energiebereich
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Exploitation et maintenance des installations de production collective et individuelle et traitement des eaux
Beschreibung: Montant maximum 460000,00 euro(s) HT par période de 24 mois soit 920000,00 euro(s) HT sur la totalité de la durée de l'accord-cadre
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50720000 Reparatur und Wartung von Zentralheizungen, 50730000 Reparatur und Wartung von Kühlgruppen, 65320000 Betrieb von elektrischen Anlagen, 71314000 Dienstleistungen im Energiebereich
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Exploitation et maintenance des installations de cuisine collective
Beschreibung: Montant maximum 50000,00 euro(s) HT par période de 24 mois soit 100000,00 euro(s) HT sur la totalité de la durée de l'accord-cadre
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50730000 Reparatur und Wartung von Kühlgruppen, 50730000 Reparatur und Wartung von Kühlgruppen, 65320000 Betrieb von elektrischen Anlagen, 71314000 Dienstleistungen im Energiebereich
503598-2026 - Competition
France – Repair and maintenance services of central heating – Exploitation et maintenance des installations de production thermique
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26S0007
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating
Additional classification (cpv): 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups, 65320000 Operation of electrical installations, 71314000 Energy and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating, 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups, 65320000 Operation of electrical installations, 71314000 Energy and related services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups, 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups, 65320000 Operation of electrical installations, 71314000 Energy and related services