2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Specialist Software Consultancy Services
Beschreibung: This document invites tenders from suitably qualified suppliers to tender for the provision of specialist software consultancy services to support the design, development, maintenance, and operation of ICBF’s core data processing, genetic evaluation, and associated IT systems. The requirement is estimated at 230 days of service provision per year]
Interne Kennung: Specialist Software Consultancy Service
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72212517 Entwicklung von IT-Software
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0