504833-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Frontschaufellader – ELECTRIC WHEEL LOADER
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ELECTRIC WHEEL LOADER
Beschreibung: The contracting authority shall procure a factory new electric wheeled loader in the middle class, designed for daily operation at waste and recycling facilities. The machine shall be versatile, compact and have sufficient lifting and loading capacity for efficient handling of different waste fractions, containers and other materials. It shall be able to be used both outdoor and indoor, have emission free electrical operation, low noise level and be adapted to frequent use with various tools via hydraulic quick coupling. The machine shall be delivered complete with the necessary standard equipment and accessories so that it is ready for use when delivered.
Interne Kennung: 0220
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 43250000 Frontschaufellader
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000