2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Souscription et gestion des contrats d'assurance
Beschreibung: Souscription et gestion des contrats d'assurance : lot 01 : Dommages aux biens lot 02 : Responsabilité générale lot 03 : Flotte automobile lot 04 : Cyber risques
Interne Kennung: 2026-02
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Dommages aux biens
Beschreibung: Dommages aux biens
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Responsabilité générale
Beschreibung: Responsabilité générale
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Flotte automobile et auto missions
Beschreibung: Flotte automobile et auto missions
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Cyber risques
Beschreibung: Cyber risques
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-02
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux biens
Description: Dommages aux biens
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité générale
Description: Responsabilité générale
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Cyber risques
Description: Cyber risques