2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: TICKETS RESTAURANT
Beschreibung: Le marché a pour objet l'émission, la livraison et la gestion de titres restaurant au bénéfice des agents de la DEETS de Martinique
Interne Kennung: TICKETS_DEMAT_02_2026_MAR
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66133000 Bearbeitung und Clearing
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30199770 Essensgutscheine
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: EMISSION DE TICKETS RESTAURANT
Interne Kennung: TICKETS
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: 2 ans fixes renouvelables 2 fois 1 an
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TICKETS RESTAURANT
Internal identifier: TICKETS_DEMAT_02_2026_MAR
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66133000 Processing and clearing services
Additional classification (cpv): 30199770 Luncheon vouchers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: TICKETS
Options: