506113-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten – Hot School Meals Kilkishen N.S. 13870E
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Hot School Meals Kilkishen N.S. 13870E
Beschreibung: The Board of Management of [Insert School Name and Roll Number] is seeking proposals for the provision of Hot Meals under the School Meals Scheme through the Department of Social Protection (DSP) and is dependent on the level of DSP funding approved for each academic year. The School intends to facilitate the availability of this service each day of the school year for [Insert Number of Students] students. The school calendar will be furnished to the Successful Tenderer at the start of each academic year.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55523100 Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15894210 Schulmahlzeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0