2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Gegunde inhuuropdrachten via DAS HDSR Q2-2026
Beschreibung: Het betreft de in Q2 2026 gegunde opdrachten die horen bij DAS met TenderNed kenmerk 582412. De uitvoering wordt verzorgd via www.flextender.nl. Het betreft alle tijdelijke inhuur uitvragen via DAS.
Interne Kennung: 2026-0406
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79620000 Überlassung von Personal einschließlich Zeitarbeitskräfte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
506797-2026 - Result
Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Gegunde inhuuropdrachten via DAS HDSR Q2-2026
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-0406
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1