Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45261900 Dachreparatur und Dachwartung
Allgemeine Informationen
Vorbehaltene Teilnahme:
Teilnahme ist nicht vorbehalten.
Auftragsvergabeprojekt nicht aus EU-Mitteln finanziert
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45261900 Roof repair and maintenance work
Place of performance
Country: France
Anywhere in the given country
General information
Reserved participation: