See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Travaux de création d'une station de relevage des eaux usées secteur des Bormettes - Commune de La Londe les Maures
Beschreibung: Travaux de création d'une station de relevage des eaux usées secteur des Bormettes - Commune de La Londe les Maures
Interne Kennung: 202605181605
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45222000 Oberbauarbeiten, außer Brücken, Tunneln, Schächten und Unterführungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45232100 Nebenarbeiten für Wasserrohrleitungen, 45232411 Bau von Schmutzwasserleitungen, 45232423 Bau von Abwasserpumpstationen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: T-PF-1831288
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 202605181605
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45222000 Construction work for engineering works except bridges, tunnels, shafts and subways
Additional classification (cpv): 45232100 Ancillary works for water pipelines, 45232411 Foul-water piping construction work, 45232423 Sewage pumping stations construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PF-1831288