2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Assurances Dommages Aux Biens pour les besoins de la ville de Bonneuil-sur-Marne et de son CCAS
Beschreibung: Assurances Dommages Aux Biens pour les besoins de la ville de Bonneuil-sur-Marne et de son CCAS
Interne Kennung: 2026M29
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1852365
507648-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026M29
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1852365