507779-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Verpflegungsdienste für Schulen – Call for Tenders for the Provision of Catering Services under the School Meals Scheme to St. Saviours NS (19511G)
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Sonderregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for Tenders for the Provision of Catering Services under the School Meals Scheme to St. Saviours NS (19511G)
Beschreibung: The Board of Management of St. Saviour’s National School is seeking proposals for the provision of Catering Services under the School Meals Scheme through the Department of Social Protection (DSP) and is dependent on the level of DSP funding approved for 2025/2026 academic year. St. Saviour’s National School intends to facilitate the availability of breakfast and hot meal under the School Meals Scheme each day of the school year for 351 students.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55524000 Verpflegungsdienste für Schulen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 55523100 Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten, 55520000 Verpflegungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0