2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: LOCATION D'ENGINS, MATERIELS ET DE CAMIONS
Beschreibung: LOCATION D'ENGINS, MATERIELS ET DE CAMIONS
Interne Kennung: 26_023
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 43000000 Maschinen und Geräte für Bergbau und Steinbrecharbeiten, Baumaschinen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Location d'engins sans chauffeur et matériels de chantier
Beschreibung: Location d'engins, de matériels et de véhicules sans chauffeur selon différentes modalités pour différentes directions de la DPVa.
Interne Kennung: 26_023_01
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Location de camion sans chauffeur
Interne Kennung: 26_023_02
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26_023
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 43000000 Machinery for mining, quarrying, construction equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 26_023_01
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 26_023_02