508372-2025 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Pipelines – Hydrogenium: Lot 240 - Flare
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelHydrogenium: Lot 240 - Flare
BeschreibungDesign, manufacturing, delivery, installation and commissioning of a flare.
Interne Kennung622/2025/8361447; ELVIS ID: E51435421
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44161000 Pipelines
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungDesign, manufacturing, delivery, installation and commissioning of a flare. Further information can be found in the Statement of Work “DLR-LA-AWT-TS-053 - Technical Specification Flare Stack Lot 240“ dated 19.05.2025.