508506-2025 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste – European Cluster Collaboration Platform
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: European Cluster Collaboration Platform
Beschreibung: The European Cluster Collaboration Platform (ECCP) aims to better connect clusters and ecosystems across the EU to facilitate the strengthening and creation of EU value chains, use clusters as investment hotspots and implement the green and digital transition of the industrial ecosystems. As such, the ECCP provides a number of services to the cluster community to collaborate (partner search, matchmaking events, project labs, events for clusters and regional authorities, cluster exchanges, etc.) and build capacity (regular webinars on industrial policy developments, trainings, information sessions, green transition support). The ECCP also collects data to provide data-driven information and feedback for industrial and cluster policy.
Interne Kennung: EISMEA/2025/OP/0030
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit, 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken