See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Marché d'assurances couvrant les risques de dommages aux biens, responsabilité civile, flotte automobile et cyber risques
Beschreibung: La Communauté de Communes des Baronnies en Drôme Provençale (CCBDP) lance un appel d'offres pour la souscription et la gestion de contrats d'assurances. Le marché est divisé en quatre lots : dommages aux biens, responsabilité civile, parc automobile et cyber risques. Les candidats peuvent soumissionner à un ou plusieurs lots
Interne Kennung: 2026-002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Dommages aux biens
Beschreibung: Dommages aux biens
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen, 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66510000 Versicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Responsabilité civile
Beschreibung: Responsabilité civile
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66510000 Versicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Parc automobile
Beschreibung: Parc automobile
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66510000 Versicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Cyber risques
Beschreibung: Cyber risques
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515411 Veruntreuungsversicherungen, 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66510000 Versicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services, 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux biens
Description: Dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services, 66516400 General liability insurance services, 66510000 Insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité civile
Description: Responsabilité civile
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66516400 General liability insurance services, 66510000 Insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Parc automobile
Description: Parc automobile
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66516400 General liability insurance services, 66510000 Insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Cyber risques
Description: Cyber risques
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services, 66516400 General liability insurance services, 66510000 Insurance services