2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 64 - PAU - Ecole des Troupes Aéroportées - ACBC maintenance préventive et curative des simulateurs de sauts en parachute
Beschreibung: 64 - PAU - Ecole des Troupes Aéroportées - ACBC maintenance préventive et curative des simulateurs de sauts en parachute
Interne Kennung: DAF_2026_000674
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50700000 Reparatur und Wartung von Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
508948-2026 - Competition
France – Repair and maintenance services of building installations – 64 - PAU - Ecole des Troupes Aéroportées - ACBC maintenance préventive et curative des simulateurs de sauts en parachute
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: DAF_2026_000674
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001