2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of Medicinal Cannabis to the Netherlands
Beschreibung: The Ministry of Health, Welfare and Sport, more specially the CIBG Agency (Office of Medicinal Cannabis), is considering a (European) request for a tender to seek for a supplier of medicinal cannabis to the Netherlands. An expected volume range of 350 - 750 kg medicinal cannabis.
Interne Kennung: 201865006.028.172
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33600000 Arzneimittel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: The Ministry of Health, Welfare and Sport, more specially the CIBG Agency (Office of Medicinal Cannabis), is considering a (European) request for a tender to seek for a supplier of medicinal cannabis to the Netherlands.
Interne Kennung: 1