See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of Ground Investigation Services for Silvermines Hydro (2026)
Beschreibung: Siga Hydro invites tenders for the provision of Ground Investigation Services in support of the Silvermines Hydro Project, County Tipperary. The procurement is divided into three Lots covering Connection, Main Site (Lower), Main Site (Upper). Tenderers may submit tenders for one or all Lots.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71332000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Geotechnik
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71351500 Bodenuntersuchungen, 45120000 Versuchs- und Aufschlussbohrungen, 45111250 Bodenproben
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1 – Grid Connection Ground Investigation Services
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2 – Main Site (Lower) Ground Investigation Services
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 3 – Main Site (Upper) Ground Investigation Services
Interne Kennung: 3