See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: F-SE-25-T04 - Provision of medical services by a Medical Centre
Beschreibung: Provision of medical services by a Medical Centre for the European Union Agency for Fundamental Rights (FRA) and the European Labour Authority (ELA) - Inter-institutional Framework Contract
Interne Kennung: FRA/2025/OP/0003
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85000000 Dienstleistungen des Gesundheits- und Sozialwesens
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.