Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79313000 Leistungsüberprüfung
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: 65 Rue Dutot
Stadt: Paris
Postleitzahl: 75015
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Paris (FR101)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79313000 Performance review services
Place of performance
Postal address: 65 Rue Dutot
Town: Paris
Postcode: 75015
Country subdivision (NUTS): Paris (FR101)