2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fourniture de sacs de transport d’échantillons biologiques avec étiquette RFID
Beschreibung: Le présent marché a pour objet la fourniture de sacs de transport d’échantillons biologiques avec étiquette RFID
Interne Kennung: 2601854
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 19520000 Kunststoffprodukte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 19640000 Müllsäcke und -beutel aus Polyethylen, 24500000 Kunststoffe in Primärformen, 35121400 Sicherheitstaschen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2601854
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 19520000 Plastic products
Additional classification (cpv): 19640000 Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags, 24500000 Plastics in primary forms, 35121400 Security bags
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0