See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Réalisation du Pôle d'Animation Culturel des Couronneries à Poitiers (86) - Relance des lots n°12 : Installation panneaux photovoltaïques et n°13 : Appareils élévateurs
Beschreibung: Appel d'offres ouvert
Interne Kennung: M515 TVX
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45212300 Bauarbeiten für Kunst- und Kulturgebäude
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45212300 Bauarbeiten für Kunst- und Kulturgebäude
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Installation photovoltaïque
Beschreibung: Installation de panneaux photovoltaïques en toiture
Interne Kennung: 12
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09331200 Photovoltaische Solarmodule/Solarzellen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Appareils élévateurs
Beschreibung: Fourniture et pose d'ascenseurs
Interne Kennung: 13
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45313000 Installation von Aufzügen und Rolltreppen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Description: Appel d'offres ouvert
Internal identifier: M515 TVX
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212300 Construction work for art and cultural buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45212300 Construction work for art and cultural buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Installation photovoltaïque
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Appareils élévateurs
Internal identifier: 13
Additional classification (cpv): 45313000 Lift and escalator installation work