510061-2026 - Wettbewerb
Frankreich – Beratung in Umweltfragen – Enhanced Integrated Flood Resilience and Adaptation Investment Program (EIFRAIP) – support to Component 1B and LGU participation partially contributing to Component 3
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelEnhanced Integrated Flood Resilience and Adaptation Investment Program (EIFRAIP) – support to Component 1B and LGU participation partially contributing to Component 3
BeschreibungEnhanced Integrated Flood Resilience and Adaptation Investment Program (EIFRAIP) – support to Component 1B and LGU participation partially contributing to Component 3
Interne KennungMOB-2026-0280
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90713000 Beratung in Umweltfragen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne KennungEAA-2026-0280