See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Communication of consultancy services within digitalisation.
Beschreibung: The objective of the procurement is to enter into a contract with a consultant communicator. The contract shall provide flexible and relevant access to competence and capacity to support the digitalisation work at OsloMet. • Discipline 1: Architecture and consulting • Discipline 2: Project, product and change management. • Discipline 3: Service and system development, management and operation • Discipline 4: ICT operations and infrastructure (on-prem and cloud)
Interne Kennung: 25/21177
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung, 72220000 Systemberatung und technische Beratung, 72266000 Software-Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000