See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prestations de services d'assurance pour la commune de Villepinte
Beschreibung: Le marché concerne la souscription et la gestion de contrats d'assurances couvrant les risques spécifiés pour la commune de Villepinte, incluant les dommages aux biens, la responsabilité civile, le parc automobile et les cyber risques
Interne Kennung: 2026-AO-40
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Beschreibung: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen, 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Beschreibung: RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: PARC AUTOMOBILE
Beschreibung: PARC AUTOMOBILE
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: CYBER RISQUES
Beschreibung: CYBER RISQUES
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515411 Veruntreuungsversicherungen, 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-AO-40
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66500000 Insurance and pension services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Description: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services, 66500000 Insurance and pension services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Description: RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66500000 Insurance and pension services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: PARC AUTOMOBILE
Description: PARC AUTOMOBILE
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66500000 Insurance and pension services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: CYBER RISQUES
Description: CYBER RISQUES
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services, 66500000 Insurance and pension services