2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prestations de services d'assurances
Beschreibung: Prestations de services d'assurances
Interne Kennung: 2026SER01
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen, 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Dommage aux biens et Risques annexes
Beschreibung: Assurances des biens communaux
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Responsabilité civile et Risques annexes
Beschreibung: Assurances des élus et agents
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Flotte automobile et Risques annexes
Beschreibung: Assurances des véhicules et autres engins de la commune
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Protection juridique
Beschreibung: Assurances du Maire et des élus
Interne Kennung: 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen
511021-2026 - Competition
France – Property insurance services – Prestations de services d'assurances
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026SER01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Protection juridique
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services