Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45262660 Asbestbeseitigungsarbeiten
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: GRENOBLE
Postleitzahl: 38100
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Isère (FRK24)
Land: Frankreich
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: GRENOBLE-MALHERBE-REHABILITATION THERMIQUE DE 188 LOGEMENTS
Description: GRENOBLE-MALHERBE-REHABILITATION THERMIQUE DE 188 LOGEMENTS
Internal identifier: AO 39 26 GP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45321000 Thermal insulation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Désamiantage
Description: Désamiantage
Internal identifier: 0B
Main classification (cpv): 45262660 Asbestos-removal work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Terrassement GO VRD
Description: Terrassement GO VRD
Internal identifier: 0C-1-22
Main classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Charpente couverture Etanchéité
Description: Charpente couverture Etanchéité
Internal identifier: 2A-3
Main classification (cpv): 45261100 Roof-framing work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Isolation thermique projetée
Description: Isolation thermique projetée
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 45320000 Insulation work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Menuiseries intérieures-Faux-plafonds- Carrelage faïence-sols souples-Peinture
Description: Menuiseries intérieures-Faux-plafonds- Carrelage faïence-sols souples-Peinture
Internal identifier: 5-9-10-11-12
Main classification (cpv): 45421150 Non-metal joinery installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work, 44810000 Paints
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Menuiseries extérieures -Occultations
Description: Menuiseries extérieures Occultations
Internal identifier: 6-7
Main classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Revêtement de façades
Description: Revêtement de façades
Internal identifier: 13
Main classification (cpv): 45443000 Facade work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Serrurerie
Description: Serrurerie
Internal identifier: 20
Main classification (cpv): 45421140 Installation of metal joinery except doors and windows
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Electricité Chauffage électrique CFA
Description: Electricité Chauffage électrique CFA
Internal identifier: 14-14A-15
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Plomberie
Description: Plomberie
Internal identifier: 16
Main classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: VMC
Description: VMC
Internal identifier: 18
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work