2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dobava zobozdravstvenega materiala za obdobje 2 let
Beschreibung: Dobava zobozdravstvenega materiala za obdobje 2 let
Interne Kennung: JN-6B/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33130000 Dentalgeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Splošni zobozdravstveni material
Beschreibung: Splošni zobozdravstveni material
Interne Kennung: 521149
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33130000 Dentalgeräte
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Endodontski material
Beschreibung: Endodontski material
Interne Kennung: 521150
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: JN-6B/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33130000 Dental and subspecialty instruments and devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Splošni zobozdravstveni material
Internal identifier: 521149
Additional classification (cpv): 33130000 Dental and subspecialty instruments and devices
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Endodontski material
Description: Endodontski material
Internal identifier: 521150