511509-2025 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Beratung im Bereich Öffentlichkeitsarbeit – Audiovisual Communications & Multi-channel Campaigns
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Audiovisual Communications & Multi-channel Campaigns
Beschreibung: Audiovisual Communications & Multi-channel Campaigns as detailed in the procurement documents
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 265086-2024
Interne Kennung: PRO-007693
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The tender procedure shall be open on equal terms to all natural or legal persons resident or located in the European Union and to all natural and legal persons resident or located in a country which has ratified the World Trade Organisation Agreement on Government Procurement or has concluded with the European Union a bilateral agreement on procurement under the conditions laid down in the said agreements. The tender procedure is conducted in accordance with Decision ECB/2016/2 laying down the rules on procurement (as amended), available at https://www.ecb.europa.eu/ecb/legal/1001/procurement/html/index.en.html And in EUR-Lex: https://eur-lex.europa.eu/legal-content/EN/TXT/?uri=CELEX:02016D0002-20200501. The detailed features and terms and conditions of the procedure can be found in the procurement documents.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79416200 Beratung im Bereich Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: The contract is not subject to renewal.